The Nararam 3 Suite

  

Nonsi Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok 10120

Chong Nonsi, NaraRam 3

Room Rate


Room NameRoom TypeRoom Size (Sq.m.)Daily
(thb)
Monthly
(thb)
A.Superior StudioStudio229906,500
A.Superior StudioStudio228996,500
B.Grand Deluxe Twin BedStudio289907,500
B.Grand Deluxe Twin BedStudio281,1007,900
C.Duplex RoomStudio309908,200
C.Duplex RoomStudio301,1008,200
D.Suite Room1 br421,50011,500
D.Suite Room1 br421,70011,500
All rates are subject to change without prior notice

Apartment Detail


The Nararam 3 Suite Apartment for Rent in Rama3
Limited Special Offer! Room for rent with 1year contract (Furniture included). By the main road, Central Rama3, Lotus Rama3, Bangkok Bank Rama3, Krungsri Bank Rama3, Sathorn Road, Empire Tower, 10Minutes walk to BRT station. Only 3 rooms left!

General Information


Water Supply charge : 18 THB/Unit
Electricity charge : 8 THB/Unit


Nearby Attraction

» Assumption College Primary Section
» Assumption Commercial College
» Assumption Convent School
» Bangkok Christian College
» Chulalongkorn University Demonstration Elementary School
» Chulalongkorn University Demonstration Secondary School
» Early Learning Centre Family of International Schools in Bangkok Chez Noodles
» Garden International School Bangkok
» Learning Home International Kindergarten
» New Sathorn International School
» Noody Playgroup
» Saint Joseph Convent School
» Sarasas Ektra School
» Sarasas Pittaya School
» Shrewsbury International School
» St. Andrews International School, Sathorn
» The First Steps International Pre-School

» Bangkok University
» Chulalongkorn University
» Goethe-Institut Thailand
» Le Cordon Bleu Dusit Culinary School
» Raffles International College
» Rajamangala Institute of Technology Borpitpimuk Mahamek
» Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep
» Rangsit University Sathorn Thani
» Saint Louis College
» Webster University Bangkok Academic Center

» Bangkok Christian Hospital
» Benjakitti Park
» BNH Hospital
» CentralPlaza Rama III
» Homepro
» Hua Lamphong Station
» Jamjuree Square
» King Chulalongkorn Memorial Hospital
» Kluaynamthai 1
» Lerdsin Hospital
» Lumpini Park
» Robinson
» Saint Louis Hospital
» Theptarin Hospital
» Tree on 3


Number of Views : 4964

Back to Top