ads@thaiapartment.com 085-664-2000, 02-541-4999

Sailom Apartment   Excellent 8.00

+66(0)2 279 0010 to 19
  • Sailom Apartment image 1
  • Sailom Apartment image 2
  • Sailom Apartment image 3
  • Sailom Apartment image 4
  • Sailom Apartment image 5
  • Sailom Apartment image 6
  • Sailom Apartment image 7
  • Sailom Apartment image 8
  • Sailom Apartment image 9
  • Sailom Apartment image 10
  • Sailom Apartment image 11
  • Sailom Apartment image 12
  • Sailom Apartment image 13
  • Sailom Apartment image 14


14/4, Soi Sailom , Phaholyothin 8, Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai Bangkok 10400

Total Floors: 9  
Ari
ExpressWay: Victory Monument (อนุสาวรีย์ฯ)

Room Rate


Room NameRoom TypeRoom Size(Sq.m.)Monthly6-MonthYearly
A. Standard room (A)Studio379,0008,0008,000
B. Standard room (C)Studio338,8007,8007,800
C. Standard room (D)Studio29-7,6007,600
D. Superior room (E)Studio52-11,00011,000
E. Superior Corner room (F)Studio49-11,00011,000
F. Superior Corner room (L)Studio41-11,00011,000
G. Superior Corner room (P)Studio45-11,00011,000
H. Superior Corner room (O)Studio52-11,00011,000
I. Deluxe Studio (RA)Studio37-13,50013,500
J. Deluxe Studio (RC)Studio33-13,00013,000
K. Deluxe Studio (RD)Studio29-12,00012,000
L. Deluxe Suite (FQ)1 br42-15,50015,500
M. Deluxe Suite (FT)1 br42-15,50015,500
N. Standard Suite (G Suite)1 br--17,00017,000
All rates subjected to change without prior notice

General Information


Sailom Apartment for rent. Located in good transport network close to BTS Ari. All rooms are good sizes and shape to fit into every usable space, Convenient live with Minimart, Laundry shop, Beauty&Salon shop, Internet shop and parking space. Available for 24 hours security guard and receiption service.

Apartment Detail



Apartment Detail:
• Electricity per unit: 4 THB/Unit
• Water Supply per unit: 16 THB/Unit
• Telephone per call: 5 THB/ 1 Time
• Parking Fee: 1,000 THB/month ** 1 unit / 1 car only**
• Advance Fee: 1 Month
• Security Deposit: 1 Month

Other Facilities
• Cabel TV
• WIFI Internet


Near by Factilies

» Rasami British International School
» Saint John’s International School

» Phramongkutklao College of Medical
» Saint John's University
» University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

** 5 Min. drive to Express way **

» Bank :
EXIM Bank

» Hospital :
Phyathai 2 Hospital, Vichaiyuth Hospital

» Office Building :
IBM Building, Royal Thai Army Radio And Television Station (Channel 5)

» Shopping / Community / Entertainment :
La Villa Phaholyothin, Jatujak weekend market

» Others :
Victory Monument

» Transportation:
BTS Skytrain Ari Station, Express way Victory Monument

Property Map


Back to Top